Sulkapallon LOKA-TURNAUS sunnuntaina15.10.2017. TULOKSET

KIITOS OSALLISTUJILLE !

 

 

MK-A

 

MARKO LEHMUSVIRTA   xxxxx     21-9,21-11   12-21,15-21  17-21,13-21

SAMI JÄRVINEN               9-21,11-21       xxxxx   13-21,10-21  11-21,23-21,21-16

JORI SIMOLA                    21-12,21-15   21-13,21-10     xxxxxx  21-15,21-14

OSKARI RANTANEN       21-17,21-13     21-11,21-23,16-21   15-21,14-21     xxxxx

 

MN-A

 

POOL1

TUOMINEN/INKINEN            xxxxx     17-21,21.17,21-19    18-21,14-21

LIUS/REHTOLA                         21-17,17-21,19-21   xxxxx   21-18,12-21,19-21

LEHMUSVIRTA/JÄRVINEN   21-18,-21-14  18-21,21-12,21-19    xxxxx

 

POOL2

SIMOLA/HEIKKINEN          xxxxxx  19-21,21-13,21-15    21-19,21-9

SALHOJA/TOLONEN           21-19,13-21,15-21     xxxxx  24-22,21-11

KOTIRINTA/RANTANEN    19-21,9-21   22-24,11-21    xxxxx

 

FINAALI       Lehmusvirta/Järvinen-Simola/Heikkinen  15-21,21-14,9-21

 

SN-A

 

KALLIO/TOLONEN               xxxxxxx   13-21,8-21   22-24,21-9,21-9   13-21,11-21

NIEMINEN/HEIKKINEN    21-13,21-8     xxxxxx  21-17,21-16    19-21,21-16,11-21

HAKALA/SIMOLA                  24-22,9-21,9-21    17-21,16-21     xxxxx   23-21,16-21,18-21

LIUS/LEHMUSVIRTA          21-13,21-11    21-19,16-21,21-11   21-23,21-16,21-18    xxxxxx

 

 

MK-B

 

POOL1

EETU KOIVU                 xxxxxxx    21-16,17-21,16-21   17-21,20-22

ILKKA HYVÄRINEN    16-21,21-17,21-16       xxxxxx   20-22,19-21

MIKKO HEIKKINEN   21-17,22-20     22-20,21-19        xxxxx

 

POOL2

PASI SALHOJA                     xxxxxx   21-19,21-19   11-21,21-6,21-10

VILLE KUMPU                      19-21,19-21       xxxx    8-21,16-21

TUOMAS NEVANRANTA   21-11,6-21,10-21      21-8,21-16   xxxxxx

 

 

 

FINAALI   MIKKO HEIKKINEN – PASI SALHOJA     17-21,19-21

 

MN-B

 

NUMMINEN/KOTIRINTA          xxxxxx   16-21,21-19,18-21  21-23,13-21

AHONEN/VUORINEN               20.00     xxxxx    21-17,14-21,21-15

NEVANRANTA/MANSNERUS  23-21,21-13   17-21,21-14,15-21   xxxxx

 

 

SN-B

 

RÄSÄNEN/NUMMINEN      xxxxxx    19.00  13-21,19-21   16-21,21-15,15-21

KÄMÄRÄ/AHONEN             19.00      xxxxx    18-21,16-21  18-21,21-19,17-21

NIEMINEN/SALO                21-13,21-19    21-18,21-16  xxxxxx   21-16,21-5

SUONIEMI/JÄRVINEN      21-16,15-21,21-15     21-18,19-21,21-17  16-21,5-21    xxxxxx

 

MK-C

 

POOL1

SAMULI KOSKINEN       xxxxxx   14-21,16-21   14-21,16-21

VILLE KUMPU                   21-14,21-16      xxxxx   18-21,9-21

MATIAS STENFORS        21-14,21-16    21-18,21-9   xxxxx

 

 

POOL2

EETU KOIVU             xxxxxxx   21-14,21-16   21-16,21-13

JANNE LEHTINEN    14-21,16-21    xxxxxx   15-21,21-17,21-23

KONSTA HOISKO      16-21,13-21    21-15,17-21,23-21    xxxxxx

 

POOL3

 

TUOMAS SAARINEN    xxxxxx  20-22,17-21    12-21,16-21

JUSSI KOPRA                22-20,21-17     xxxxx   18-21,9-21

MARKUS FLINCK        21-12,21-16       21-18,21-9    xxxxx

 

POOL4

AAPO SAARINEN     xxxxxx     16-21,21-17,16-21   11-21,6-21

HEIKKI PIETILÄ      21-16,17-21,21-16    xxxxxx    18-21,19-21

ANTON HOISKO      21-11,21-6   21-18,21-19   xxxxxxx

 

POOL5

NIKLAS LENANDER      xxxxxx   14-21,11-21 21-10,23-21   19-21,13-21

TOMI SALO                       21-14,21-11      xxxxx    21-16,21-15  14-21,13-21

JANNE MANSNERUS    10-21,21-23    16-21,15-21    xxxxxx   8-21,14-21

PETTERI LAINE              21-19,21-13   21-14,21-13   21-8,21-14      xxxxxx

 

JATKOPELIT: POOL2-POOL3  EETU KOIVU – MARKUS FLINCK

SEMIT:

POOL1-POOL5  MATIAS STENFORS  – PETTERI LAINE  15-21,21-13,21-18

POOL2/POOL3-POOL4   EETU KOIVU  – ANTON HOISKO 21-23,21-18,19-21

FINAALI   MATIAS STENFORS– ANTON HOISKO   21-12,8-21,21-15

 

NK-C

 

POOL1

 

RIA TUOMINEN         xxxxxx   21-19,21-10   29-30,16-21

EMILIA NIEMINEN   19-21,10-21     xxxxx   13-21,13-21

SUVI LEHTINEN       30-29,21-16       21-13,21-13  xxxxxx

 

POOL2

 

TUULI SÄYNÄVÄJÄRVI   xxxxxx   17-21,16-21   WO

ANNE-MARI KALLIO      21-17,21-16    xxxxxx   21-16,9-21,21-7

PAULIINA NISKANEN     WO    16-21,21-9,17-21     xxxxxxx

 

FINAALI    ANNE-MARI KALLIO –  SUVI LEHTINEN  10-21,21-8,21-15

 

MN-C

POOL1

 

HAKALA/LIUS                      xxxxxxx   21-14,21-11   21-7,21-11

HAKAMÄKI/KOSKINEN    14-21,11-21     xxxxxx  18-21,26-24,22-24

KUMPU/STENFORS          7-21,11-21    21-18,24-26,24-22     xxxxxx

 

POOL2

 

HIETA/SUIKKA                 xxxxxx   21-10,21-10  21-18,15-21,19-21

KOTAJÄRVI/MÄKINEN    10-21,10-21   xxxxx   11-21,12-21

LEHTINEN/FLINCK        18-21,21-15,21-19    21-11,21-12     xxxxx

 

POOL3

 

TAHVOLA/VIITANEN     xxxxxx    21-19,21-14

SORVARI/VÄHÄTALO     19-21,14-21    xxxxxx

LAINE/JOKELA

 

POOL4

KOSKINEN/LEHMUSVIRTA  xxxxxx   21-13,21-8  16-21,12-21

KOPRA/PIETILÄ                      13-21,8-21    xxxxxx   17-21,13-21

LENANDER/HOISKO             21-16,21-12    21-17,21-13     xxxxx

 

 

SEMIT:

 

POOL1-POOL4     HAKALA/LIUS –  LENANDER/HOISKO 21-14,21-12

POOL2-POOL3    LEHTINEN/FLINCK – TAHVOLA/VIITANEN 17-21,21-15,21-14

FINAALI    HAKALA/LIUS –  LEHTINEN/FLINCK    21-17, 21-14

 

NN-C

 

TUOMINEN/SÄYNÄVÄJÄRVI             xxxxxxx    25-23,24-22 18-21,17-21    21-14,21-17

LAHDENMÄKI/NIEMINEN                 23-25,22-24       xxxxx    15-21,15-21  21-14,21-13

PENNINKANGAS/LEHMUSVIRTA    21-18,21-17     21-15,21-15    xxxxxx     21-16,21-7

MEHTONEN/SIEVOLA                         14-21,17-21      14-21,13-21  16-21,7-21      xxxxxx

 

SN-C

 

POOL1

LEHMUSVIRRAT            xxxxxx   21-18,21-17   22-24,21-19,21-7

NIEMINEN/KOIVU        18-21,17-21      xxxxx   21-9,21-7

SIEVOLA/KOTAJÄRVI    24-22,19-21,7-21    9-21,7-21    xxxxxx

POOL2

LAHDENMÄKI/MÄKINEN            xxxxx   21-16,14-21,10-21    21-17,21-13

PENNINKANGAS/HAKAMÄKI    16-21,21-14,21-10    xxxxx   21-13,22-20

SAARISET                                          17-21,13-21    13-21,20-22    xxxxx

 

 

FINAALI        PENNINKANGAS/HAKAMÄKI  –   LEHMUSVIRRAT         15-21,13-21

 

MK-H

 

POOL1

ARTTU MÄNTYSAARI   xxxxxx   21-5,21-16  21-13,23-21

GABOR SZANTI              5-21,16-21  xxxxxx    16-21,11-21

OLLI MEDURI                 21-13,21-23   21-16,21-11    xxxxx

 

POOL2

LASSE LINKOLA               xxxxxx  8-21,11-21    19-21,9-21

HARRI IINATTINIEMI     21-8,21-11    xxxxxx   21-15,13-21,19-21

IIRO LEHTINEN                 21-19,21-9  15-21,21-13,21-19    xxxxxx

 

POOL3

SUVI LEHTINEN          xxxxxxx    7-21,17-21   7-21,13-21

HANNU HIRVONEN    21-7,21-17   xxxxx      16-21,15-21

KARI GRÖNHOLM       21-7,21-13   21-16,21-15    xxxxxx

 

POOL4

PETE NURMI                  xxxxxxx    21-17,21-14  21-12,21-12

JANNE MANSNERUS    17-21,14-21      xxxxxx   20-22,21-13,21-7

ARI SAARINEN               12-21,12-21    22-20,13-21,7-21   xxxxxx

 

SEMIT:

POOL1-POOL4            Mäntysaari-Nurmi   21-16,10-21,21-18

POOL2-POOL3            Lehtinen-Grönholm   12-21,18-21

 

FINAALI             Mäntysaari-Grönholm 12-21,20-22

 

NK-H

HEIDI VILPAS              xxxxxx  21-4,21-3    21-8,21-5

PINJA RAJALA              4-21,3-21  xxxxx   16-21,21-18,21-15

ELLA KOIVURANTA    8-21,5-21   21-16,18-21,15-21   xxxxx  x

 

MN-H

POOL1

SZANTI/KOSKELVUO     xxxxxx   7-21,10-21   18-21,12-21

SORVARI/VÄHÄTALO    21-7,21-10     xxxxx   21-17,21-11

KOIVU/RAJALA                  21-18,21-12   17-21,11-21   xxxxx

 

 

POOL2

HAKAMÄKI/KOSKINEN   xxxxxx    21-15,21-8   21-18,21-16

KOTAJÄRVI/MÄKINEN    15-21,8-21      xxxxxx  15-21,13-21

SAARINEN/SAARINEN     18-21,16-21    21-15,21-13      xxxxx

 

POOL3

KOPRA/PIETILÄ                xxxxxx   21-18,13-21,24-22   13-21,12-21

LEHTINEN/LEHTINEN    18-21,21-13,22-24    xxxxx   17-21,18-21

HIRVONEN/TAHVOLA     21-13,21-12    21-17,21-18    xxxxx

 

POOL4

NURMI/GRÖNHOLM     xxxxxx    21-15,21-9   21-16,21-13

LUNNIKIVI/VIIALA       15-21,9-21    xxxxxx   21-18,21-19

FLINCK/MEDURI            16-21,13-21    18-21,19-21    xxxxx

 

SEMIT:

POOL1-POOL4  SORVARI/VÄHÄTALO – NURMI/GRÖNHOLM     21-16,13-21,21-17

POOL2-POOL3  HAKAMÄKI/KOSKINEN – HIRVONEN/TAHVOLA     21-16,21-17

FINAALI  SORVARI/VÄHÄTALO – HAKAMÄKI/KOSKINEN 21-9,21-8

 

SN-H

 

POOL1

MEHTONEN/SZANTI        xxxxxx   21-19,21-16   6-21,9-21  21-14,14-21,15-21

TUOMINEN/SAARINEN    19-21,16-21   xxxxx   14-21,26-24,16-21  21-13,18-21,21-18

VILPAS/IINATTINIEMI      21-6,21-9    21-14,24-26,21-16   xxxxx  21-15,21-11

SAARINEN/SAARINEN      14-21,21-14,21-15    13-21,21-18,18-21    15-21,11-21  xxxxxx

 

POOL2

SÄYNÄVÄJÄRVI/SAARINEN    xxxxxx    22-20,21-18    15-21,16-21

LEHTINEN/LEHTINEN              20-22,18-21     xxxxxx    13-21,21-16,21-11

NISKANEN/LUNNIKIVI             21-15,21-16     21-13,16-21,11-21     xxxxxx

 

FINAALI     VILPAS/IINATTINIEMI   WO

 

PK-15-13

 

KONSTA HOISKO     xxxxxxx   21-14,21-10   21-18,19-21,23-21

AATU SALMELA        14-21,10-21     xxxxx    12-21,13-21

OSKARI MERELÄ       18-21,21-19,21-23     21-12,21-13   xxxxxx

 

MN-40

 

HIETA/SUIKKA                 xxxxxxx    13-21,20-22   21-16,21-14   21-9,21-17

SORVARI/VÄHÄTALO           xxxxx   21-6,21-8     19-21,21-12,21-19   21-13,22-20

HIRVONEN/TAHVOLA     16-21,14-21    6-21,8-21   xxxxx    21-18,16-21,21-19

NURMI/GRÖNHOLM        9-21,17-21    21-19,12-21,19-21   18-21,21-16,19-21      xxxxxx